♥ (voip_chan) wrote in jcrack,

voip_chan
jcrack

  • Mood:

request only...a few? XD not like, 10. and i don't know when i'll be able to get to you on them since i can't use my computer as sparingly as i used to. !!D:

.__. gah, my list is so leeetleee. v__v; (strictly PV's, though. XD)

PV's.

12012
crossgate (live)

ART-SCHOOL(<333)
EVIL

ASIAN KUNG-FU GENERATION
haruka kanata
kimi wa machi made
kimi toiu hana
mirai no kakera
rewrite
siren
loop & loop

/\UCIFER
lucy

D[di;]
angel meat pie
fire star man

Dir en grey
ain't afraid to die
cage
cage (live)
child prey
embryo
filth
taiyou no ao
i'll
akuro no oka
tragedy night
unknown... despair... a lost
yurameki
jessica
garden
KODOU
KODOU (preview)
mitsu to tsuba
mr newsman
obscure
KR[cube]
THE FINAL

clips
berry~clips
KMTV appearance
shirtless
i'll (piano version)
"kawaii!"
"totchi making fun of shinya."
kyo on marilyn manson
"LOL" (which i'm sure you've all seen.)
"S" mess up
"shinya is a wimp."
toshiya in rehearsal
totchi caressing shinya
totchi phone
totchi&shinya kiss
totchi&kaoru ping pong
totchi&die understanding english
(holy shit. o_O all of them are about toshiya. XDDD;)

Dué le Quartz
rodeo
jisatsu ganbou

ELLEGARDEN
jitter-bug

Gackt
kimi no tameni dekiru koto
mizerable
seki-ray
oasis
mirror
arittake no ai de

clips
crying
good english
i love myself (fanvideo)
moonchild extra
soccer
still can't dance
hyde kisses gackt
gackt tries to kiss tsuyoshi

Gazette
juunana sai
red motel
DT
zetsu

hide
pink spider
everfree
rocket dive
TELL ME

clips
hide's funeral report
forever love (hide's funeral)

HYDE-L'Arc
READY STEADY GO
honey
blurry eyes
dive to blue
HELLO
angel's tale
milky way (live in tokyo)
neo universe
and she said
driver's high (otakan concert)
love flies
new world
HELLO (live at ROCK IN JAPAN FES. 2003)
heaven's drive
kaze ni kienaide
lies and truth
vivid colours
hitomi no jyuunin
lose control
nemuri ni yosete
spirit dreams inside
kasou
niji (live)
stay away

Kagerou
wristcutter

Kagrra,
haru urara (<333)
ouka ranman
omou
yume izuru chi
urei (live 03.26.04)
kami uta (clip)
kotodama

Kiyoharu
rozario to bara

Lareine
Saikai no Hana
Fleurir

Malice Mizer
Gardenia

Morning Musume
Love Revolution 21 *bricked XDD*

MUCC
9gatsu 3ka no kokuin
monochoro no keshiki
roji ura boku to kimi e
ware arubeki basho
zetsubou

Miyavi
POP is dead
coo quack cluck
21 seikigata koshinkyoku (short ver.)
ashita genki narae
girls, be ambitious
joushou gaidou
shindemo boogie woogie
jibun kakumei -2003-
itoshii hito (live at beauti-fool's fest '03)
jingle bell kari (live at budokan '04)
coin locker's baby (live at budokan '04)

clips
interview
valentine's day message (<3!)

nightmare
tokyo shonen
believe
akane
shian
shonen terrorist
sekishoku

ORANGE RANGE
locolotion
hana

Panic*Ch/Panic Channel
Clear

Penicillan
Melody

Pierrot
yuuyami suicide (censored version)
mad sky
MY CLOUD
yuuyami suicide
smiley skeleton

Psycho Le Cemu
prism
kronos
ai no uta
gekiai merry-go-round
michi no sora
omoide aruku
with...
parapara (clip)

PuraTuri/Plastic Tree
sink (subbed)
tremolo (subbed)
wareta mado (subbed)
harusaki sentimental
melancholic
planetarium
yuki hotaru
aoi tori
chiriyuku bokura
rocket
slide
wareta mado
zetsubou no oka
mizuiro no girlfriend

Merii/Merry
violet harenchi

Retrer en Soi
the flow of time in a cradle

SADS
because
boukyaku no sora
girl in red
porno star
sandy

Shiina Ringo
tsumi to batsu

The Pillows
another morning

(WTF XDDD [clips kinda])
hyde saying 'fuck'
shingo mama - shingo mama no oha rock

^___^ <3 love!
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

  • 84 comments
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →